Hair Services

Prices shown are for above the shoulder length hair. There is a small up charge for longer, thicker hair or other processes that may take extra time. Ask for a price quote during the free consultation.

Haircuts

Includes shampoo & blow dry

Women
Junior46
Associate54
Senior58
Master64+
Men
Junior38
Associate44
Senior50
Master56+
Child (10 and under)
Junior30
Associate38
Senior42
Master48+
JuniorAssociateSeniorMaster
Women46545864+
Men38445056+
Child (10 and under)30384248+

HAIR STYLE

Shampoo & Blow Dry
Junior34
Associate40
Senior44
Master50+
JuniorAssociateSeniorMaster
Shampoo & Blow Dry34404450+
Formal Styling70+
Bridal Style80+
Braiding14 per
Hot Iron14

Hair Color

Includes shampoo & blow dry

Retouch Color
Junior66
Associate70
Senior74
Master78+
Full Color
Junior76
Associate80
Senior86
Master92+
Partial Foil
Junior96
Associate100
Senior104
Master110+
Full Foil
Junior112
Associate118
Senior122
Master130+
Balayage
Junior174
Associate180
Senior184
Master188+
Balayage Long
Junior198
Associate210
Senior214
Master220+
JuniorAssociateSeniorMaster
Retouch Color66707478+
Full Color76808692+
Partial Foil 96100104110+
Full Foil112118122130+
Balayage 174180184188+
Balayage Long 198210214220+

HAIR TREATMENTS

Aveda Shine Treatment 64Add-on 30
Refresh color, improve condition, correct uneven tones, add eye-catching shine. 5 minute add-on service that lasts for 20 washes.
Aveda Dry RemedyTM Spa Treatment 64 Add-on 30
In-salon experience that intensely increases moisture as it seals it in.
Aveda Damage RemedyTM Spa Treatment 64Add-on 30
In-salon spa experience with powerful results improving resistance to combing and breakage by up to 71%.
Aveda Botanical RepairTM Treatment 64 Add-on 30
Revolutionary plant powered, bond-building experience to strengthen, repair and protect hair from the inside out.
PramasanaTM Scalp Treatment 64 Add-on 30
Balance your scalp by exfoliating build-up, cleansing excess sebum and protecting against pollution. Incorporates a cooling masque and relaxing scalp massage. It's like a facial for your scalp!